TRENERI

TitleNameFIDE IDYear AwardedLicence
FIDE TrainerDabetic Radojica90355820172017-2018
FIDE TrainerDjukic Nikola92241220172017-2018
FIDE TrainerDrasko Milan90039720152017-2020
FIDE TrainerJovicevic Dusanka1650364320152017-2020
FIDE TrainerKalezic Blazo92181520172017-2018
FIDE TrainerKosic Dragan90029020052017-2020
FIDE TrainerMiljanic Boro90138520052017-2020
FIDE TrainerNikac Predrag90897520172017-2018
FIDE InstructorAleksic Nenad91965920172017-2018
FIDE InstructorBatricevic Jovo92080020172017-2018
FIDE InstructorBatricevic Sasa91388020172017-2018
FIDE InstructorBenderac Srdjan90792820172017-2018
FIDE InstructorDjukanovic Sreten92030420132017-2020
FIDE InstructorMandic Branko1650175620172017-2018
FIDE InstructorMilosevic Radmila1650158620172017-2018
FIDE InstructorPecurica Milos94496320172017-2018
FIDE InstructorPetijevic Vaso91662520162018-2021
FIDE InstructorPrijovic Miodrag92450420132017-2020
FIDE InstructorRadosevic Zoran91009020132017-2020
FIDE InstructorSakotic Jasna91676520102012-2015
FIDE InstructorStojanovic Marija93141120142016-2019
FIDE InstructorVih Antun93536020152017-2020
FIDE InstructorVujacic Igor 93262020172017-2018
National InstructorAndjic Vladan1650249320172017-2018
National InstructorBojic Milos1650508520172017-2018
National InstructorDraskovic Davor94432720172017-2018
National InstructorMilasinovic Branka1650454220182018-2019
National InstructorObadovic Zeljko1650092020172017-2018
National InstructorRadonjic Milan1650102020182018-2019
National InstructorRadovic Petar91012020172017-2018